UPLATA PREKO MERIDIAN AGENATA


Spisak naših agenata možeš pronaći u tabeli ispod:

 

GRAD MERIDIAN AGENT Broj telefona
Beograd, Novi Beograd i Zemun Dragana 0668010279
Tamara 0668010328
Jovana 0668040261
Dragana 0668040238
Milica 0668040205
Mali i Veliki Mokri Lug, Kaluđjerica, Grocka, Vinča, Boleč,   Leštane Nikola 0668040254
Beograd - Kotež, Krnjača,   Borča, Ovča Jelena 0668010180
Obrenovac, Stubline, Umka, Barič, Ostružnica Željko 0668010147
Meljak, Barajevo Mića 0668010360
Inđija, Stara Pazova Mioš 0668010229
Mladenovac Jelena 0668040208
Pančevo Branislav 0668010389
Novi Sad, Futog Miloš 0668010229
Dejan 0668010350
Branislava 0668010356
Tankosava 0668010025
Bačka Palanka, Čelarevo Mila 0668010335
Bela Crkva Stanislav 0668010167
Vrbas Miroslav 0668010372
Ruma Milan 0668010043
Kula, Sivac Jelenka 0668010373
Čurug, Đurđevo, Temerin Igor 0668010244
Crvenka Jelena 0668010096
Šid, Sremska Mitrovica Jelena 0668010157
Sombor Antonija 0668040251
Apatin Miloš 0668040250
Vršac Miroslav 0600292194
Kikinda Jovo 0668040252
Subotica, Bačka Topola Branko 0668010289
Zrenjanin, Novi Bečej Aleksandra 0668040183
Ratkovo-Odžaci i okolina Srđan 0638302712
Niš Vojkan 0668040240
Niš Mladen 0668010088
Marko 0668010182
Pirot Marija 0668010347
Kragujevac Maja 0668010056
Požarevac, Umčari Aleksandar 0668010024
Smederevo Nevena 0668040243
Kruševac Danijel 0668040209
Lajkovac Veljko 0637069230
Valjevo Kosta 0668010020
Loznica, Šabac Darko 0668010078
Užice, Zlatibor Dragana 0668040200
Čačak, Kraljevo, Vrnjačka Banja, Gornji Milanovac, Mrčajevci Srdjan 0668010181
Sečanj, Jaša Tomić i okolina Aleksa 0600848348
Zaječar Miljan 0668010308
Negotin Maja 0668040186
Veliko Gradište Milena 062744704
Jagodina Bojana 0668010195
Prokuplje Tamara 0692706009
Vranje Aleksandra 0668010302
Raška, Kopaonik Nenad 069746566
Milenko 0643184529
Novi Pazar, Sjenica Samir 0668010254
Marko 0668010035